IF LYSENG vs OURE
back to top Teams information
Next match
2024-05-11 08:00
Young Boys Fd vs IF Lyseng
Denmark - 3. Division Relegation Group 2023/2024
Matches between teams
2024-05-04
5
0
Half time result3 0
(4') Jessen Ole
(33') Jessen Ole
(37') Jessen Ole
(60') Faizi Nassim
(67') Faester Anders
(88') Rygaard William
competition: Denmark - 3. Division Relegation Group 2023/2024 2023-10-21
4
1
Half time result2 0
(25') Unknown
(39') Unknown
(84') Unknown
(88') Unknown
Unknown (90')
competition: Denmark - 3. Division 2023/2024 2023-09-30
3
1
Half time result1 1
Laursen Mathias (33')
(37') Elzelingen Mads
Van Der Raad Marius (55')
(58') Steuch Rasmus
(69') Lorentzen Mathias
competition: Denmark - 3. Division 2023/2024 2023-05-19
2
2
Half time result0 2
Schou Magnus (4')
Hvilsom Jonas (28')
(56') Faester Anders
(77') Berwald Jonas
competition: Denmark - 3. Division Relegation Group 2022/2023 2023-04-22
1
6
Half time result0 3
Hoelgaard Rasmus (32')
Faester Anders (36')
Lauritsen Thomas (40')
Lauritsen Thomas (48')
Lauritsen Thomas (69')
Lindegaard Mathias (75')
(85') Hvilsom Jonas
competition: Denmark - 3. Division Relegation Group 2022/2023 2022-11-12
1
0
Half time result1 0
(42') Kruse Marco
competition: Denmark - 3. Division 2022/2023
Summary match factsAll team matches 7IF Lyseng wins 4Oure wins 2Draw matches 1
advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2024-05-04 IF Lyseng 5 0 Oure +
Half time result3 0
(4') Jessen Ole
(33') Jessen Ole
(37') Jessen Ole
(60') Faizi Nassim
(67') Faester Anders
(88') Rygaard William
competition: Denmark - 3. Division Relegation Group 2023/2024 2024-04-27 Vejgaard BK 5 5 IF Lyseng +
Half time result1 3
(5') Moeller Max
Faester Anders (8')
Brodersen Henrik (13')
Berwald Jonas (33')
(51') Unknown
(52') Wittrup Leth Jeppe
Frandsen Mads (74')
Unknown (84')
(86') Hoejgaard Peter
(90') Stokbro Michael
competition: Denmark - 3. Division Relegation Group 2023/2024 2024-04-21 IF Lyseng 1 0 Vanlose +
Half time result1 0
(38') Faester Anders
competition: Denmark - 3. Division Relegation Group 2023/2024 2024-04-14 Holstebro 2 3 IF Lyseng +
Half time result2 0
(19') Dahl Lasse
(42') Toennesen Mikkel
Lauritsen Thomas (58')
Brodersen Henrik (71')
Rygaard William (90')
competition: Denmark - 3. Division Relegation Group 2023/2024 2024-04-06 Young Boys Fd 2 3 IF Lyseng +
Half time result2 1
Faester Anders (8')
(22') Yderholm Jonas
(28') Nybro Andreas
Berwald Jonas (48')
Lauritsen Thomas (77')
competition: Denmark - 3. Division 2023/2024 2024-04-01 IF Lyseng 1 1 Vejgaard BK +
Half time result0 0
(77') Faester Anders
Rask Colding Emil (84')
competition: Denmark - 3. Division 2023/2024 2024-03-28 Holbaek 1 0 IF Lyseng +
Half time result1 0
(6') Thomsen Nemo
competition: Denmark - 3. Division 2023/2024 2024-03-23 IF Lyseng 0 2 Avarta +
Half time result0 1
Lazarevic Alexandar (19')
Lazarevic Alexandar (68')
competition: Denmark - 3. Division 2023/2024 Team form
WDLLDWWWDW
2024-05-04 IF Lyseng 5 0 Oure +
Half time result3 0
(4') Jessen Ole
(33') Jessen Ole
(37') Jessen Ole
(60') Faizi Nassim
(67') Faester Anders
(88') Rygaard William
competition: Denmark - 3. Division Relegation Group 2023/2024 2024-04-27 Oure 0 2 Young Boys Fd +
Half time result0 1
Farej Ali (40')
Stojilkovic Stefan (60')
(90') Stenner Marius
competition: Denmark - 3. Division Relegation Group 2023/2024 2024-04-20 Oure 0 0 Vejgaard BK +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Denmark - 3. Division Relegation Group 2023/2024 2024-04-13 Vanlose 3 1 Oure +
Half time result0 0
(63') Lytsen Rasmus
Lorentzen Mathias (66')
(72') Paludan Bjoern
(75') Paludan Bjoern
competition: Denmark - 3. Division Relegation Group 2023/2024 2024-04-06 Oure 2 1 Ishoj IF +
Half time result1 0
(14') Cordua Carl
Cordua Carl (61')
(62') Lorentzen Mathias
competition: Denmark - 3. Division 2023/2024 2024-04-01 Naesby 1 1 Oure +
Half time result0 1
Lorentzen Mathias (45')
(55') Stoustrup Philip
competition: Denmark - 3. Division 2023/2024 2024-03-28 Oure 0 0 VSK Aarhus +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Denmark - 3. Division 2023/2024 2024-03-23 Frem 5 2 Oure +
Half time result2 1
Schou Magnus (4')
(35') Zeqiri Egzon
(36') Hansen Mathias
(68') Zeqiri Egzon
Gursoy Emil (72')
(90') Aliji Zamir
(90') Drammeh Salieu
competition: Denmark - 3. Division 2023/2024 2024-03-17 Avarta 2 0 Oure +
Half time result2 0
(6') Lazarevic Alexandar
(27') Lazarevic Alexandar
competition: Denmark - 3. Division 2023/2024 2024-03-09 Oure 2 0 Young Boys Fd +
Half time result0 0
(63') Unknown
(65') Lorentzen Mathias
competition: Denmark - 3. Division 2023/2024 Team form
WLLDDWLDLL
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of IF Lyseng wins
5
Number of IF Lyseng draws
3
Number of IF Lyseng loses
2
Average scored goals per match
2.2
Average conceded goals per match
1.6
Chance to score goal next match
80 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
80 %
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
2
Matches over 2.5 goals in
5
Matches under 2.5 goals in
5
Time without scored goal
2 min.
Time without conceded goal
90 min.
Number of Oure wins
2
Number of Oure draws
3
Number of Oure loses
5
Average scored goals per match
0.8
Average conceded goals per match
1.9
Chance to score goal next match
50 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
70 %
Number of clean sheet matches
3
Failure to score matches
5
Matches over 2.5 goals in
4
Matches under 2.5 goals in
6
Time without scored goal
204 min.
Time without conceded goal
2 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Denmark - 3. Division Relegation Group 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
Denmark - 3. Division Relegation Group 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics